PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
14268_635585827680887913Terrell Stoglin1242.40.4800.7880.4442.35.62.30.133.0
Charles Thomas435.80.4110.8150.28010.02.82.01.022.3
Desmond Penigar728.60.4860.8390.3619.62.01.60.121.0
0Julian Khazzouh1137.20.5210.8640.46810.12.30.72.016.5
Zeke Marshall135.50.6670.6000.00010.00.01.02.011.0
Elie Rustom1220.30.4810.7500.3573.72.30.80.18.8
maxresdefaultRodrigue Akl1131.80.3770.7000.3503.85.31.40.06.5
Hayk Gyokchyan1219.10.3380.7000.2864.70.70.50.35.7
Elie Stephan1219.50.3750.8890.3722.31.70.60.05.5
Daniel Faris1115.00.3560.6430.1433.60.50.20.63.9
Fuad “Kikko” Haydar56.70.4291.0000.3331.00.20.60.03.4
Patrick Bou Abboud316.70.2220.5000.1672.32.71.00.72.0
Joe Ghattas45.10.5000.0000.0000.30.30.30.02.0
Robert Bou Dagher45.30.4000.0000.0001.00.50.30.01.0
Mansour Khoueiry10.50.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0

Lebanese Basketball League Regular Season Standings

PosTeamPtsWLPCTPFPADIFFSTRK
1371210.92391.777.214.5W6
230930.750101.191.99.2W2
329850.61579.278.20.9L1
424660.50090.689.11.5W1
523580.38581.884.2-2.4L2
623580.38574.582.2-7.6W1
719470.36492.994.2-1.3L2
8151120.07764.879.0-14.2L3

Next Event

Al Riyadi vs Sagesse