Profile

Fixtures:

Sagesse Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
View All

Results:

 

 

Head Coach: Coach Fouad Abou Chacra

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
14268_635585827680887913Terrell Stoglin1639.20.4970.7780.4482.35.31.80.131.4
Desmond Penigar1127.40.4550.8330.3218.51.51.20.418.6
Charles Thomas730.90.4150.7180.2578.12.61.31.017.9
0Julian Khazzouh1833.10.5300.8090.4449.52.00.51.715.4
Zeke Marshall135.50.6670.6000.00010.00.01.02.011.0
Elie Rustom1621.60.5000.6560.3834.02.40.90.110.0
maxresdefaultRodrigue Akl1829.50.4090.6500.3673.95.01.30.06.8
Elie Stephan1919.60.4170.9000.3971.91.50.70.16.6
Hayk Gyokchyan1919.10.3690.6670.3194.71.10.60.26.3
Daniel Faris1814.70.3490.6000.1673.90.40.20.64.3
Fuad “Kikko” Haydar96.40.3641.0000.2860.70.20.60.02.4
Patrick Bou Abboud413.10.2000.5000.1431.82.00.80.51.5
Joe Ghattas77.30.4550.0000.0000.61.00.10.01.4
Robert Bou Dagher64.30.3330.0000.0000.80.30.20.00.7
Mansour Khoueiry20.50.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0

Lebanese Basketball League Regular Season Standings

PosTeamPtsWLPCTPFPADIFFSTRK
1561820.90088.575.213.3L1
2471450.70088.481.96.5L1
3441280.60080.880.8-0.1W1
4389110.45084.585.3-0.8W1
5368120.40080.581.3-0.8L3
6347130.35082.483.7-1.3L3
7347130.35077.684.9-7.3W2
8305150.25067.477.1-9.7W2