PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Terrell Stoglin438.90.5390.8330.4842.55.82.80.329.3
Desmond Penigar427.60.5170.7500.3489.31.51.50.319.3
Julian Khazzouh433.30.5141.0000.4559.32.00.52.514.5
Rodrigue Akl430.60.4070.6670.3753.85.00.80.07.5
Hayk Gyokchyan414.90.4290.7500.4004.30.30.50.05.5
Elie Stephan418.30.3571.0000.4171.51.30.30.04.5
Elie Rustom414.30.3161.0000.1821.81.00.00.34.0
Fuad “Kikko” Haydar28.30.5001.0000.5001.00.01.00.03.5
Daniel Faris412.10.4550.3330.2002.30.50.30.83.0
Patrick Bou Abboud29.50.2500.5000.0001.52.01.00.51.5
Mark Abi Khers00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Abdulwahab Al-Hamwi00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Georges Choueiry00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Mansour Khoueiry10.50.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Robert Bou Dagher12.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Joe Ghattas11.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0

Lebanese Basketball League Regular Season Standings

PosTeamPtsWLPCTPFPADIFFSTRK
112401.00085.568.517.0W4
212401.00090.075.314.8W4
310310.75076.573.33.3W1
48220.50074.570.34.3W1
55120.33371.776.3-4.7L2
63030.00069.384.7-15.3L3
73030.00080.388.7-8.3L3
83030.00059.783.7-24.0L3

Next Event

Sagesse vs Tadamon