PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
14268_635585827680887913Terrell Stoglin140.00.3601.0000.3334.05.02.00.026.0
Desmond Penigar338.70.4000.8670.4749.73.00.70.723.3
Terrence Leather130.00.6000.6670.0007.02.00.02.016.0
Elie Rustom427.10.3570.6000.2506.83.30.80.010.8
Elie Stephan427.90.3420.7500.2944.01.01.30.39.3
Brandon Heath118.00.5000.0000.2502.02.00.00.07.0
Patrick Bou Abboud28.50.8330.0001.0002.00.00.00.56.0
Daniel Faris426.50.3100.7500.0007.81.00.80.36.0
Hayk Gyokchyan419.80.2070.6000.1184.80.80.50.04.3
Fuad “Kikko” Haydar322.00.2670.0000.3002.32.71.70.03.7
maxresdefaultRodrigue Akl123.50.2000.0000.0002.05.02.00.02.0
Joe Ghattas38.81.0001.0000.0000.01.30.30.01.0
0Julian Khazzouh00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Mansour Khoueiry00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Robert Bou Dagher24.00.0000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.0

Lebanese Basketball League Regular Season Standings

PosTeamPtsWLPCTPFPADIFFSTRK
1561820.90088.575.213.3L1
2471450.70088.481.96.5L1
3441280.60080.880.8-0.1W1
4389110.45084.585.3-0.8W1
5368120.40080.581.3-0.8L3
6347130.35082.483.7-1.3L3
7347130.35077.684.9-7.3W2
8305150.25067.477.1-9.7W2

Next Event

UBA vs Sagesse