Profile

Fixtures:

Sagesse Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
View All

Results:

 

 

Head Coach: Coach Fouad Abou Chacra

PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
14268_635585827680887913Terrell Stoglin140.00.3601.0000.3334.05.02.00.026.0
Desmond Penigar338.70.4000.8670.4749.73.00.70.723.3
Terrence Leather432.30.5340.7410.00010.01.80.30.820.5
Brandon Heath432.60.3020.7780.1003.35.51.00.012.0
Elie Rustom731.00.4170.6150.3756.32.91.30.010.7
Elie Stephan728.10.3450.6320.3213.41.10.90.38.7
Hayk Gyokchyan725.90.3580.7270.3335.61.00.40.38.3
Daniel Faris526.00.3430.6670.0007.80.80.80.26.0
Patrick Bou Abboud58.40.5380.0000.6001.20.00.20.23.4
Fuad “Kikko” Haydar515.20.2350.0000.2731.41.61.00.02.2
maxresdefaultRodrigue Akl123.50.2000.0000.0002.05.02.00.02.0
Robert Bou Dagher56.50.6250.5000.0001.40.00.00.02.0
Joe Ghattas48.40.3331.0000.0000.01.00.30.00.8
0Julian Khazzouh00.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Mansour Khoueiry12.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0

Lebanese Basketball League Regular Season Standings

PosTeamPtsWLPCTPFPADIFFSTRK
1561820.90088.575.213.3L1
2471450.70088.481.96.5L1
3441280.60080.880.8-0.1W1
4389110.45084.585.3-0.8W1
5368120.40080.581.3-0.8L3
6347130.35082.483.7-1.3L3
7347130.35077.684.9-7.3W2
8305150.25067.477.1-9.7W2