PlayerGMPGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Terrell Stoglin939.30.5000.7910.4792.24.72.30.133.2
Desmond Penigar728.60.4860.8390.3619.62.01.60.121.0
Julian Khazzouh832.60.5130.8790.4648.91.60.52.015.5
Charles Thomas116.50.4001.0000.0004.00.01.00.011.0
Zeke Marshall135.50.6670.6000.00010.00.01.02.011.0
Elie Rustom916.60.4510.8000.2962.92.10.60.16.9
Rodrigue Akl929.30.3570.7000.3133.95.31.10.06.1
Hayk Gyokchyan919.00.3450.7000.3135.10.40.60.36.0
Elie Stephan917.80.3421.0000.3441.61.30.80.04.7
Daniel Faris914.70.3870.6430.1004.10.30.20.63.8
Fuad “Kikko” Haydar47.00.4001.0000.2001.00.30.50.02.8
Patrick Bou Abboud316.70.2220.5000.1672.32.71.00.72.0
Robert Bou Dagher36.70.4000.0000.0001.30.70.30.01.3
Mansour Khoueiry10.50.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
Joe Ghattas23.00.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0

Lebanese Basketball League Regular Season Standings

PosTeamPtsWLPCTPFPADIFFSTRK
125810.88995.685.210.3W3
222710.87584.972.412.5W1
319540.55676.475.80.7L1
417450.44478.974.84.1W1
517450.44476.979.1-2.2W2
617450.44472.977.1-4.2L2
714350.37586.987.9-1.0L1
89090.00061.180.0-18.9L9

Next Event

UBA vs Sagesse